Report item
Item specifics
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Type: Li-Ion
  • Brand Name: HSW
  • Package: Yes
  • Battery Capacity: 4001 - 5000 MAh
  • Battery Voltage: 14.4V
  • Compatible Brand: Toshiba
  • Model Number: PA3450
  • Color: Black
  • Certificates: CE,FCC,RHOS
  • Condition: New, works as Genuine Parts, 100% OEM Compatible
  • Cell level: Grade A Cell
  • Package: Individual brown neutral box
  • Inventory: In Stock
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Battery Capacity: 4400mAh
Product Description

Welcome to our Store, your Laptops Power Solution

Wish you a happy E-shopping experience!

 

store.jpg

 linda shipping EMS.jpg

Wholesale New Laptop Battery For Toshiba,PA3420,3420,PA3420U-1BAC,PA3450U-1BRS,1BAS,1BRS,PABAS0598C,5200mAh,Freeshipping

pa3420 8cell 3year.jpg

 

About our products:

Brand New OEM Equivalent Replacement Part

Manufactured of High Quality Long Life Battery Cells

Premium Quality Battery for Your Notebook
Best Technical Support & Friendly Customer Service
100% Original Manufacturer Compatible
Brand New Replacement Product, Works as Genuine Parts

 

Replace Part Numbers:


PA3420U-1BAC, PA3420U-1BAS, PA3420U-1BRS, PA3450U-1BRS, PABAS059,PA3420U-1BAC, PA3420U-1BAS, PA3420U-1BRS,PA3506U-1BAS, PA3506U-1BRS

Compatible with:

For Toshiba Satellite L10 Series:
For Toshiba Satellite L10-100, Satellite L10-101, Satellite L10-102, Satellite L10-103, Satellite L10-104,Satellite L10-105, Satellite L10-107, Satellite L10-108, Satellite L10-110, Satellite L10-113, Satellite L10-114, Satellite L10-117, Satellite L10-118, Satellite L10-119, Satellite L10-120, Satellite L10-121, Satellite L10-123, Satellite L10-125, Satellite L10-130, Satellite L10-132, For Toshiba Satellite L10-141, For Toshiba Satellite L10-144, For Toshiba Satellite L10-146, For Toshiba Satellite L10-151, For Toshiba Satellite L10-154, For Toshiba Satellite L10-161, For Toshiba Satellite L10-167, For Toshiba Satellite L10-182, For Toshiba Satellite L10-186, For Toshiba Satellite L10-189, For Toshiba Satellite L10-190, For Toshiba Satellite L10-192, For Toshiba Satellite L10-193, For Toshiba Satellite L10-194, For Toshiba Satellite L10-202, For Toshiba Satellite L10-204, For Toshiba Satellite L10-205, For Toshiba Satellite L10-209, For Toshiba Satellite L10-215, For Toshiba Satellite L10-223, For Toshiba Satellite L10-224, For Toshiba Satellite L10-226, For Toshiba Satellite L10-232, For Toshiba Satellite L10-269, For Toshiba Satellite L10-270, For Toshiba Satellite L10-272, For Toshiba Satellite L10-S100, For Toshiba Satellite L10-SP104
For Toshiba Satellite L15 Series
For Toshiba Satellite L20 Series:
For Toshiba Satellite L20-101, For Toshiba Satellite L20-112, For Toshiba Satellite L20-118, For Toshiba Satellite L20-120, For Toshiba Satellite L20-121, For Toshiba Satellite L20-132, For Toshiba Satellite L20-134, For Toshiba Satellite L20-135, For Toshiba Satellite L20-149, For Toshiba Satellite L20-153, For Toshiba Satellite L20-155, For Toshiba Satellite L20-157, For Toshiba Satellite L20-159, For Toshiba Satellite L20-173, For Toshiba Satellite L20-174, For Toshiba Satellite L20-175, For Toshiba Satellite L20-181, For Toshiba Satellite L20-182, For Toshiba Satellite L20-183, For Toshiba Satellite L20-188, For Toshiba Satellite L20-196, For Toshiba Satellite L20-199, For Toshiba Satellite L20-200, For Toshiba Satellite L20-205, For Toshiba Satellite L20-206, For Toshiba Satellite L20-210, For Toshiba Satellite L20-214, For Toshiba Satellite L20-217, For Toshiba Satellite L20-256, For Toshiba Satellite L20-257, For Toshiba Satellite L20-260, For Toshiba Satellite L20-267, For Toshiba Satellite L20-268, For Toshiba Satellite L20-300, For Toshiba Satellite L20-SP119,For Toshiba Satellite L20-S310TD
For Toshiba Satellite L25 Series:
For Toshiba Satellite L25-S119,Satellite L25-S121,Satellite L25-S1192, Satellite L25-S1193,Satellite L25-S1194,Satellite L25-S1195,Satellite L25-S1196,Satellite L25-S1215,Satellite L25-S1216,Satellite L25-S1217,Satellite L25-SP139
For Toshiba Satellite L30 Series:
Satellite L30-101, Satellite L30-105,
Satellite L30-10P, Satellite L30-10S,
Satellite L30-10V, Satellite L30-10X,
Satellite L30-113, Satellite L30-11D,
Satellite L30-11E, Satellite L30-11G,
Satellite L30-135
For Toshiba Satellite L35 Series:
Satellite L35-S2161, Satellite L35-S2171,
Satellite L35-S2316, Satellite L35-S2366
For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10 Series:
For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-103, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-113, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-175, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-178, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-184, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-185, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-233, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-271, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-279, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L10-233
For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20 Series:
For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-102, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-103, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-115, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-126, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-137, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-148, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-160, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-174, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-184, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-189, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-210, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-211, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-228, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-258, For Toshiba Satellite Pro L20-259
For Toshiba Satellite Pro L100 Series:
Satellite Pro L100-102, Satellite Pro L100-106,
Satellite Pro L100-123, Satellite Pro L100-125,
Satellite Pro L100-134, Satellite Pro L100-135,
Satellite Pro L100-136, Satellite Pro L100-137,
Satellite Pro L100-138, Satellite Pro L100-142,
Satellite Pro L100-154, Satellite Pro L100-156,
Satellite Pro L100-157, Satellite Pro L100-158,
Satellite Pro L100-160, Satellite Pro L100-195,
Satellite Pro L100-196
For Toshiba Tecra L2 Series:
For Toshiba Equium Series:
Equium L20-197, Equium L20-198,
Equium L20-264, Equium L100-186

 



 

 

 

PACKAGE 1.jpg

 

Payment Method:

payment methods.jpg

 

 

Shipping:

1. We are not responsible for undeliverable address. We reserve the right to charge the shipping fee again for returned items due to wrong address.
2. Items are generally shipped out the next business day after your payment has been cleared (Sat. & Sun. excluded.) Notification of shipment with tracking No. will be sent to buyer.

3.Items are shipped from Singapore post office or China post office or HongKong post office reach most of the countries within 15 to 20 business days.Delivery time depends on destination and other factors, as detained by post office & customs it may takes up to 30 business days. Please check the details on the table below:

CountryDelivery Time
Working Days (not including holiday)7-1011-1516-2021-25Above 25
Working Days + Saturday + Sunday5-910-1516-2021-2526-30
US & CanadaRate (item arrived)5 .1%50.1%29.6%10.5%4.7%
UKRate (item arrived)9.9%63.2%19.1%3.4%4.4%
Europe MainlandRate (item arrived)11.4%40.0%34.3%7.2%7.1%
Mideast &south AsiaRate (item arrived)10.5%28.6%43.8%10.1%7.0%
RussianRate (item arrived)11.1%22.2%30.3%20.9%15.5%
Near east AsiaRate (item arrived)0.0%37.1%41.4%17.6%3.9%
Mexico & South AmericaRate (item arrived)3.5%25.0%37.9%22.9%10.7

4.We will send the item and declared lower value as GIFT for shipping purpose only. It will not reflective to the total price you paid or the market value of the product. Lower value will avoid or minimize your import tax. Any import charge or fee is buyer\'s responsibility.

 

Warranty& Return:

1.We stand behind every product we sell.

2.All of our items are brand new comeing along with 3 years warranty for repair.
3. Our warranty does not extended to any products that are physically damaged or that are not under normal operating conditions as a result of misuse or improper installation on the buyer/user\'s part.
4. For all returned products, buyers MUST contact us for the returning address.
5. In all cases, buyers pay shipping fees at their own cost to return products for exchange or refund. We will be responsible for the postage of replacements. Refund will be made upon receipt of the returned item.

 

Attention:

1. Pls contact us first before leave any neutral/negative feedback or case/dispute if you have any frustration or unsatisfaction. And do tell us if you feel we fall short of 5 score on any of the four criterion of DRS (Detailed Seller Rating), your concerns is greatly appreciated.
2. We strive to offer best product and service. We committed to solve your problem. Negative and neutral feedback will result in no after-sales service and no warranty offered.
3. If you have any questions, welcome you to email or trademanager. We strive to answer all questions and resolve any problems as quickly as possible.

Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.7kg (1.54lb.)
  • Package Size: 23cm x 11cm x 5cm (9.06in x 4.33in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.7kg (1.54lb.)
  • Package Size: 23cm x 11cm x 5cm (9.06in x 4.33in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.